32FOX Sports 3 HD 節目表

  • 頻道名稱:FOX Sports 3 HD (特級服務組合 12 或 13)
  • 頻道:830
  • 放送語言:英語
  • 2019.11.09(六)
  • 2019.11.10(日)
  • 2019.11.11(一)
  • 2019.11.12(二)
  • 2019.11.13(三)
 
  • 12:00AMEuropean Le Mans Series 2019 - Highlights
  • 01:00AMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 02:00AMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 03:00AMAbu Dhabi GS Jiu Jitsu World Tour 2018/19 - Rio
  • 12:30AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 12:40AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 12:50AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 01:00AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 01:10AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 01:20AMBundesliga Without Studio Match (Fox) Live 02:10hr
  • 03:30AMBundesliga 2019/20 Match (Fox) Tape 02:00hrs
  • 05:30AMIn Focus / Fs Gold Tape 00:05hrs
  • 05:35AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 05:45AMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 05:55AMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 12:00AMSuper League Triathlon 2019 - Thailand
  • 01:30AMSuper League Triathlon 2019 - Thailand
  • 03:00AMXTERRA Adventures 2019
  • 03:30AMFIM Trial Des Nations 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:00AMMonster Energy AMA Supercross 2019 - Highlights
  • 12:00AMBritish Talent Cup 2019 - Race 1
  • 01:00AMBritish Talent Cup 2019 - Race 2
  • 02:00AMFIM Superenduro World Championship 2018/19 - Highlights
  • 03:00AMAbu Dhabi GS Jiu Jitsu World Tour 2018/19 - London
  • 12:00AMBritish Talent Cup 2019 - Race 1
  • 01:00AMBritish Talent Cup 2019 - Race 2
  • 02:00AMFIM Superenduro World Championship 2018/19 - Highlights
  • 03:00AMAbu Dhabi GS Jiu Jitsu World Tour 2018/19 - London
 
  • 06:00AMMonster Energy AMA Supercross 2019 - Highlights
  • 08:00AMABB FIA Formula E C'ship 2018/19 : Race - Paris E-Prix
  • 10:00AMIdemitsu Asia Talent Cup 2019
  • 11:00AMIdemitsu Asia Talent Cup 2019
  • 06:55AMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 07:55AMABB FIA Formula E C'ship 2018/19 : Race - Monaco E-Prix
  • 09:55AMSupercars Championship 2019 : Sandown 500
  • 06:00AMBundesliga Match
  • 08:00AMABB FIA Formula E C'ship 2018/19 : Race - Berlin E-Prix
  • 10:00AMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Kerala Blasters FC vs. ATK
  • 11:00AMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Bengaluru FC vs. NorthEast United FC
  • 06:00AMBundesliga Match
  • 08:00AMABB FIA Formula E C'ship 2018/19 : Race - Swiss E-Prix
  • 10:00AMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Jamshedpur FC vs. Delhi Dynamo FC
  • 11:00AMIndian Super League 2019-20 : FC Goa vs. Chennaiyin FC
  • 06:00AMBundesliga Match
  • 08:00AMABB FIA Formula E C'ship 2018/19 : Race - New York E-Prix
  • 10:00AMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Kerala Blasters FC vs. Mumbai City FC
  • 11:00AMIndian Super League 2019-20 : ATK vs. FC Pune City
 
  • 12:00PMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 01:00PMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 02:00PMFIA World Touring Car Cup 2019 - Highlights
  • 03:00PMADAC GT Masters 2019 : Highlights
  • 03:30PMPorsche Supercup Series 2019
  • 04:00PMFormula 4 Sea Championship 2019 : Race 12
  • 04:30PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Kerala Blasters FC vs. Delhi Dynamo FC
  • 05:30PMADAC GT Masters 2019 : Highlights
  • 02:00PMEuropean Le Mans Series 2019 - Highlights
  • 03:00PMMax Power
  • 04:00PMXTERRA Adventures 2019
  • 04:30PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : ATK vs. Jamshedpur FC
  • 05:30PMIdemitsu Asia Talent Cup 2019
  • 12:00PMBundesliga Match
  • 02:00PMFormula Drift Championship 2018
  • 02:30PMSupercars Championship 2019 : Sandown 500
  • 04:30PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Bengaluru FC vs. Chennaiyin FC
  • 05:30PMFormula 4 Sea Championship 2019 : Race 13
  • 12:00PMBundesliga Match
  • 02:00PMMichelin Le Mans Cup 2019 - Highlights
  • 02:30PMSuper League Triathlon 2019 - Thailand
  • 04:00PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:15PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:30PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:45PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 05:00PMIdemitsu Asia Talent Cup 2019
  • 12:00PMBundesliga Match
  • 02:00PMFormula 4 Sea Championship 2019 : Race 13
  • 02:30PMSuper League Triathlon 2019 - Thailand
  • 04:00PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:15PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:30PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 04:45PMSilkway Rally 2019 - Highlights
  • 05:00PMIdemitsu Asia Talent Cup 2019
 
  • 06:00PMEuropean Le Mans Series 2019 - Highlights
  • 07:00PMMonster Jam 2019 - Houston
  • 08:00PMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 09:00PMSupercars Championship 2019 Highlights : Vodafone Gold Coast 600
  • 10:00PMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 10:10PMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 10:20PMBundesliga Without Studio Match (Fox) Live 02:10hr
  • 06:30PMIdemitsu Asia Talent Cup 2019
  • 07:30PMSupercars Championship 2019 : Sandown 500
  • 09:30PMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 09:40PMIn Focus / Fs Gold (September Onwards) Tape 00:10hrs
  • 09:50PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Bengaluru FC vs. Chennaiyin FC
  • 06:00PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Kerala Blasters FC vs. ATK
  • 07:00PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Bengaluru FC vs. NorthEast United FC
  • 08:00PMMax Power
  • 09:00PMMonster Jam 2019 - Tampa
  • 10:00PMSupercars Championship 2019 : Sandown 500
  • 06:00PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Jamshedpur FC vs. Delhi Dynamo FC
  • 07:00PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : FC Goa vs. Chennaiyin FC
  • 08:00PMAustralian Open Tennis 2019 Best Matches Of The Day Womens Doubles Final : S.Stosur/S.Zhang vs. T.Babos/K.Mladenovic
  • 09:00PMAustralian Open Tennis 2019 Best Matches Of The Day Mixed Doubles Final : B.Krejcikova/R.Ram vs. A.Sharma/J-P Smith
  • 10:00PMAustralian Open Tennis 2019 Best Matches Of The Day Men's Doubles Final : Henri Kontinen/John Peers vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
  • 11:00PMRoland-Garros 2019 Best Matches Of The Day Mens Doubles Final : Jeremy CHARDY/Fabrice MARTIN vs. Kevin KRAWIETZ /Andreas MIES
  • 06:00PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : Kerala Blasters FC vs. Mumbai City FC
  • 07:00PMIndian Super League 2019-20 : ATK vs. FC Pune City
  • 08:00PMRoland-Garros 2019 Best Matches Of The Day Womens Doubles Final : Y.Duan/S.Zheng vs. T.Babos/K.Mladenovic
  • 09:00PMRoland-Garros 2019 Best Match Of Day 14 Mens Singles Seminfinals 2 : Novak Djokovic vs. Dominic Thiem
  • 10:00PMWimbledon 2019 Best Match Of Day 13 : Robert Lindstedt/Jelena Ostapenko vs. Ivan Dodig/Latisha Chan
  • 11:00PMWimbledon 2019 Best Match Of Day 12 : Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin vs. Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah

節目時間以各電視頻道最終播出為準