54History Channel Schedule

  • Channel Name:History Channel
  • Channel:54
  • Language:English/Chinese Subtitle
  • 2019.11.17(Sun)
  • 2019.11.18(Mon)
  • 2019.11.19(Tue)
  • 2019.11.20(Wed)
  • 2019.11.21(Thr)
 
  • 12:40AMAlone
  • 01:35AMAncient Aliens
  • 03:25AMThe Pickers
  • 04:20AMThe Warfighters
  • 05:15AMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 05:40AMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 12:40AMForged In Fire
  • 01:35AMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 02:30AMHistory Drama: Project Blue Book
  • 03:25AMThe Food That Built America
  • 05:15AMDays That Shaped America
  • 12:40AMPawn Stars
  • 01:05AMPawn Stars
  • 01:35AMPawn Stars
  • 02:00AMStorage Wars
  • 02:30AMStorage Wars
  • 02:55AMStorage Wars
  • 03:25AMThe Pickers
  • 04:20AMThe Pickers
  • 05:15AMThe Pickers
  • 12:40AMAncient Aliens
  • 02:30AMThe Hunt For The Zodiac Killer
  • 03:25AMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 04:20AMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 05:15AMBuried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail
  • 12:40AMAlone
  • 01:35AMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 02:30AMChasing Monsters
  • 03:25AMChasing Monsters
  • 04:20AMAmerican Ripper
  • 05:15AMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 05:40AMRide n' Seek: Borneo
 
  • 06:10AMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 06:40AMThe Pickers
  • 07:35AMAlone
  • 08:30AMForged In Fire
  • 09:30AMAncient Aliens
  • 11:20AMPawn Stars
  • 11:45AMPawn Stars
  • 06:10AMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 06:40AMForged In Fire
  • 07:35AMHistory Drama: Project Blue Book
  • 08:30AMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 09:30AMThe Food That Built America
  • 11:20AMCounting Cars
  • 06:10AMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 06:40AMThe Pickers
  • 07:35AMThe Pickers
  • 08:30AMThe Pickers
  • 09:30AMPawn Stars
  • 09:55AMPawn Stars
  • 10:25AMPawn Stars
  • 10:50AMStorage Wars
  • 11:20AMStorage Wars
  • 11:45AMStorage Wars
  • 06:10AMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 06:40AMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 07:35AMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 08:30AMBuried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail
  • 09:30AMThe Hunt For The Zodiac Killer
  • 10:25AMAncient Aliens
  • 06:10AMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 06:40AMChasing Monsters
  • 07:35AMChasing Monsters
  • 08:30AMAmerican Ripper
  • 09:30AMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 10:25AMAlone
  • 11:20AMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 11:45AMRide n' Seek: Borneo
 
  • 12:15PMFootball's Greatest Moments
  • 01:10PMDays That Shaped America
  • 02:05PMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 02:35PMKnight Fight
  • 03:30PMHistory Drama: Vikings
  • 04:25PMHistory Drama: Vikings
  • 05:20PMHistory Drama: Project Blue Book
  • 12:15PMThe Pickers
  • 01:10PMEvel Live Supercharged
  • 03:00PMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 03:30PMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 04:25PMThe Food That Built America
  • 12:15PMThe Pickers
  • 01:10PMThe Pickers
  • 02:05PMThe Pickers
  • 03:00PMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 03:30PMPawn Stars
  • 03:55PMPawn Stars
  • 04:25PMPawn Stars
  • 04:50PMStorage Wars
  • 05:20PMStorage Wars
  • 05:45PMStorage Wars
  • 12:15PMThe Pickers
  • 01:10PMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 02:05PMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 03:00PMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 03:30PMThe Hunt For The Zodiac Killer
  • 04:25PMAncient Aliens
  • 12:15PMThe Pickers
  • 01:10PMChasing Monsters
  • 02:05PMChasing Monsters
  • 03:00PMStorage Wars: Miami
  • 03:30PMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 04:25PMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 04:50PMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 05:20PMAlone
 
  • 06:15PMForged In Fire
  • 07:10PMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 08:05PMEvel Live Supercharged
  • 09:55PMThe Food That Built America
  • 11:45PMDays That Shaped America
  • 06:15PMThe Pickers
  • 07:10PMThe Pickers
  • 08:05PMThe Pickers
  • 09:00PMPawn Stars
  • 09:25PMPawn Stars
  • 09:55PMPawn Stars
  • 10:20PMStorage Wars
  • 10:50PMStorage Wars
  • 11:15PMStorage Wars
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers
  • 06:15PMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 07:10PMThe Curse Of Oak Island
  • 08:05PMBuried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail
  • 09:00PMAncient Aliens
  • 10:50PMThe Hunt For The Zodiac Killer
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers
  • 06:15PMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 06:40PMRide n' Seek: Borneo
  • 07:10PMChasing Monsters
  • 08:05PMChasing Monsters
  • 09:00PMAlone
  • 09:55PMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold
  • 10:50PMAmerican Ripper
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers
  • 06:15PMThe Warfighters
  • 07:10PMForged In Fire: Knife Or Death
  • 08:05PMForged In Fire
  • 09:00PMForged In Fire
  • 09:55PMMonster Motor Challenge
  • 10:50PMMountain Men
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers

Schedules are subject to changes.