54History Channel program schedule

  • channel name:History Channel
  • channel:54
  • live language:English/Chinese Subtitle
  • 2020.08.03(mon)
  • 2020.08.04(tue)
  • 2020.08.05(wed)
  • 2020.08.06(thr)
  • 2020.08.07(fir)
 
  • 12:40AMDays That Shaped America - September 11th
  • 02:30AMThe Food That Built America - The Spoils of War
  • 04:20AMForged In Fire (S6) - Branch Battle: Marines
  • 05:10AMEvery Street Tells A Story
  • 12:40AMThe Pickers (S15) - Pickers Like It Hot
  • 01:35AMPawn Stars (S20) - Corey's House Of Blues
  • 02:30AMStorage Wars (S12) - Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
  • 02:55AMStorage Wars (S11) - Om Sweet Om
  • 03:25AMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Mikey Likes It
  • 04:20AMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Rare Restoration
  • 05:15AMPawn Stars (S19) - Revolutionary Rick!
  • 05:40AMPawn Stars (S19) - Series Rings And Rap Kings
  • 12:40AMThe Curse Of Oak Island (S7) - Gary Strikes Again
  • 01:35AMLost Gold Of World War II (S2) - A Dying Declaration
  • 02:30AMThe UnXplained With William Shatner - Strange Creatures
  • 03:25AMAncient Aliens (S11) - They Came From The Sky
  • 04:20AMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2) - A Void At All Costs
  • 05:15AMAncient Aliens (S12) - Islands Of Fire
  • 12:40AMSwamp People (S11) - Bad Banana
  • 01:35AMAlone (S5) - Of Mice And Men
  • 02:30AMMountain Men (S7) - Time And Tide
  • 03:25AMThe Strongest Man In History - Stronger Than A Viking
  • 04:20AMForged In Fire (S5) - The Two-Handed Sword
  • 05:15AMSwamp People: Serpent Invasion - Man vs. Snake
  • 01:35AMHistory Drama: Vikings (S5) - The Lost Moment
  • 02:30AMForged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2) - Enter The Yatagan
  • 03:25AMWW2 From Space
  • 05:15AMRising Sun Over Malaya
 
  • 06:10AMThe Pickers (S14) - Ready To Race
  • 07:05AMForged In Fire (S6) - Branch Battle: Marines
  • 08:00AMDays That Shaped America - September 11th
  • 09:50AMThe Food That Built America - The Spoils of War
  • 11:40AMEvery Street Tells A Story
  • 06:10AMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Best Bets
  • 07:05AMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Mikey Likes It
  • 08:00AMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Rare Restoration
  • 09:00AMThe Pickers (S15) - Pickers Like It Hot
  • 09:55AMPawn Stars (S19) - Revolutionary Rick!
  • 10:20AMPawn Stars (S19) - Series Rings And Rap Kings
  • 10:50AMPawn Stars (S20) - Corey's House Of Blues
  • 11:45AMStorage Wars (S12) - Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
  • 06:10AMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: American Treasures
  • 07:05AMAncient Aliens (S11) - They Came From The Sky
  • 08:00AMLost Gold Of World War II (S2) - A Dying Declaration
  • 09:00AMThe Curse Of Oak Island (S7) - Gary Strikes Again
  • 09:55AMAncient Aliens (S12) - Islands Of Fire
  • 10:50AMThe UnXplained With William Shatner - Strange Creatures
  • 11:45AMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2) - A Void At All Costs
  • 06:10AMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Fan Favorites
  • 07:05AMForged In Fire (S5) - The Two-Handed Sword
  • 08:00AMThe Strongest Man In History - Stronger Than A Viking
  • 09:00AMSwamp People: Serpent Invasion - Man vs. Snake
  • 09:55AMAlone (S5) - Of Mice And Men
  • 10:50AMMountain Men (S7) - Time And Tide
  • 11:45AMSwamp People (S11) - Bad Banana
  • 06:10AMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
  • 07:05AMForged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2) - Enter The Yatagan
  • 08:00AMMonster Motor Challenge (S2) - Up the Creek
  • 08:55AMRising Sun Over Malaya
  • 09:55AMHiroshima and Nagasaki: 75 Years Later
  • 11:45AMHistory Drama: Vikings (S5) - The Lost Moment
 
  • 12:40PMThe Pickers (S14) - Ready To Race
  • 01:35PMForged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2) - Blade Runners
  • 02:35PMDays That Shaped America - September 11th
  • 04:25PMThe Food That Built America - The Spoils of War
  • 12:10PMStorage Wars (S11) - Om Sweet Om
  • 12:40PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Best Bets
  • 01:35PMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Mikey Likes It
  • 02:30PMStorage Wars (S12) - Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
  • 02:55PMStorage Wars (S11) - Om Sweet Om
  • 03:25PMPawn Stars (S19) - Revolutionary Rick!
  • 03:55PMPawn Stars (S19) - Series Rings And Rap Kings
  • 04:25PMPawn Stars (S20) - Corey's House Of Blues
  • 05:20PMThe Pickers (S15) - Pickers Like It Hot
  • 12:40PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: American Treasures
  • 01:35PMLost Gold Of World War II (S2) - A Dying Declaration
  • 02:30PMThe Curse Of Oak Island (S7) - Gary Strikes Again
  • 03:25PMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2) - A Void At All Costs
  • 04:25PMAncient Aliens (S11) - They Came From The Sky
  • 05:20PMThe UnXplained With William Shatner - Strange Creatures
  • 12:40PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Fan Favorites
  • 01:35PMForged In Fire (S5) - The Two-Handed Sword
  • 02:30PMAlone (S5) - Of Mice And Men
  • 03:25PMMountain Men (S7) - Time And Tide
  • 04:25PMSwamp People: Serpent Invasion - Man vs. Snake
  • 05:20PMSwamp People (S11) - Bad Banana
  • 12:40PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
  • 01:35PMMonster Motor Challenge (S2) - Up the Creek
  • 02:30PMForged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2) - Enter The Yatagan
  • 03:25PMHistory Drama: Vikings (S5) - The Lost Moment
  • 04:25PMHiroshima and Nagasaki: 75 Years Later
 
  • 06:15PMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Mikey Likes It
  • 07:10PMThe Pickers (S14) - Best Of: Rare Restoration
  • 08:05PMThe Pickers (S15) - Pickers Like It Hot
  • 09:00PMPawn Stars (S19) - Revolutionary Rick!
  • 09:25PMPawn Stars (S19) - Series Rings And Rap Kings
  • 09:55PMPawn Stars (S20) - Corey's House Of Blues
  • 10:50PMStorage Wars (S12) - Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
  • 11:15PMStorage Wars (S11) - Om Sweet Om
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Best Bets
  • 06:15PMAncient Aliens (S12) - Islands Of Fire
  • 07:10PMThe Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2) - A Void At All Costs
  • 08:05PMThe UnXplained With William Shatner - Strange Creatures
  • 09:00PMAncient Aliens (S11) - They Came From The Sky
  • 09:55PMThe Curse Of Oak Island (S7) - Gary Strikes Again
  • 10:50PMLost Gold Of World War II (S2) - A Dying Declaration
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: American Treasures
  • 06:15PMThe Strongest Man In History - Stronger Than A Viking
  • 07:10PMForged In Fire (S5) - The Two-Handed Sword
  • 08:05PMSwamp People: Serpent Invasion - Man vs. Snake
  • 09:00PMSwamp People (S11) - Bad Banana
  • 09:55PMAlone (S5) - Of Mice And Men
  • 10:50PMMountain Men (S7) - Time And Tide
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Fan Favorites
  • 06:15PMWW2 From Space
  • 08:05PMRising Sun Over Malaya
  • 09:00PMHiroshima and Nagasaki: 75 Years Later
  • 10:50PMHistory Drama: Vikings (S5) - The Lost Moment
  • 11:45PMHiroshima and Nagasaki: 75 Years Later
  • 06:15PMHot Wheels 50th Anniversary Special
  • 07:10PMPawn Stars (S20) - Rebel Without A Pawn
  • 08:05PMTravel Diary: Andong, Heritage City - World Heritage Story
  • 08:35PMTravel Diary: Andong, Heritage City - The Bridge Story
  • 09:05PMWashington - Father of His Country
  • 10:50PMFootball's Greatest Moments - Bring Me the Head of Diego Maradona
  • 11:45PMThe Pickers (S13) - Best Of: Wicked Pickahs

schedules are subject to changes