42Cinemax Schedule

  • Channel Name:Cinemax
  • Channel:42
  • Language:English/Chinese Subtitle
  • 2018.11.12(Mon)
  • 2018.11.13(Tue)
  • 2018.11.14(Wed)
  • 2018.11.15(Thr)
  • 2018.11.16(Fri)
 
  • 12:50AMLOST BOYS : THE TRIBE
  • 02:20AML.A. CONFIDENTIAL
  • 04:35AMBODY PARTS
  • 12:15AMENTOURAGE S801: HOME SWEET HOME
  • 12:45AMMIKE JUDGE PRESENTS: TALES FROM THE TOUR BUS S202
  • 01:20AMBLACK SNAKE MOAN
  • 03:10AMRETURN TO HOUSE ON HAUNTED HILL
  • 04:30AMEVIL NEVER DIES
  • 01:55AMROOM 104 S201
  • 02:25AMROOM 104 S202
  • 02:55AMTERMINAL INVASION
  • 04:15AMA MIGHTY HEART
  • 01:40AMENTOURAGE S801: HOME SWEET HOME
  • 02:15AMFENDER BENDER
  • 03:50AMJFK
  • 12:05AMUNDERWORLD
  • 02:05AMJOHNNY ENGLISH
  • 03:30AMPATRIOTS DAY
  • 05:35AMTHE HBO MOVIE SHOW – FANTASTIC BEASTS: THE CRIMES OF GRINDELWALD
 
  • 06:00AMPATH TO WAR
  • 08:40AMTHE PERFECT WEAPON
  • 10:05AMGHOSTBUSTERS (2016)
  • 06:00AMTHE LXD: SECRETS OF THE RA
  • 07:45AMINDICTMENT: THE MCMARTIN TRIAL
  • 10:00AMTENACIOUS D IN THE PICK OF DESTINY
  • 11:30AMDESTINY TURNS ON THE RADIO
  • 06:00AMNORBIT
  • 07:40AMBATMAN AND HARLEY QUINN
  • 08:55AMSUPERSTAR
  • 10:15AMACE VENTURA: PET DETECTIVE
  • 11:40AMTHE LADIES MAN
  • 06:00AMBIG MOMMA'S HOUSE 2
  • 07:40AMINSIDE MAN
  • 09:45AMBORN IN EAST L.A.
  • 11:10AMTHE DISAPPEARANCE S103: SACRIFICE
  • 11:55AMCRITTERS 4
  • 06:55AMVIRTUOSITY
  • 08:40AMAUSTIN POWERS: INTERNATIONAL MAN OF MYSTERY
  • 10:15AMBIG MOMMA'S HOUSE 2
 
  • 12:00PMMIKE JUDGE PRESENTS: TALES FROM THE TOUR BUS S202
  • 12:30PMROOM 104 S201
  • 01:00PMROOM 104 S202
  • 01:30PMHOLLYWOOD ON SET 778
  • 01:55PMA BRIGHT SHINING LIE
  • 03:55PMICEMAN
  • 05:35PMTHE LXD: SECRETS OF THE RA
  • 01:15PMNORBIT
  • 03:00PMTHE DISAPPEARANCE S102: THE TREE
  • 03:45PMBURY MY HEART AT WOUNDED KNEE
  • 05:55PMTHE HBO MOVIE SHOW – FANTASTIC BEASTS: THE CRIMES OF GRINDELWALD
  • 01:00PMJADE
  • 02:25PMTHE HBO MOVIE SHOW – FANTASTIC BEASTS: THE CRIMES OF GRINDELWALD
  • 03:00PMMIKE JUDGE PRESENTS: TALES FROM THE TOUR BUS S202
  • 03:30PMTHE HITCHHIKER'S GUIDE TO THE GALAXY
  • 05:20PMTHE FINEST HOUR
  • 01:30PMROAD TRIP : BEER PONG
  • 03:00PMA MIGHTY HEART
  • 04:50PMTHE PACIFIER
  • 12:00PMC.B. STRIKE S107: CAREER OF EVIL PART II
  • 01:00PMCLEAR AND PRESENT DANGER
  • 03:25PMSTAR WARS: EPISODE II - ATTACK OF THE CLONES
  • 05:50PMMISS SLOANE
 
  • 07:15PMC.B. STRIKE S106: CAREER OF EVIL PART I
  • 08:15PMBULLETPROOF MONK
  • 10:00PMTHE LAYOVER
  • 11:25PMSHUTTER
  • 06:25PMDRAGNET
  • 08:10PMTHE HITCHHIKER'S GUIDE TO THE GALAXY
  • 10:00PMFIGHT CLUB
  • 07:05PMFLIGHT OF THE INTRUDER
  • 09:00PMC.B. STRIKE S107: CAREER OF EVIL PART II
  • 10:00PMMERCURY RISING
  • 11:50PMINSIDE MAN
  • 06:25PMMERCURY RISING
  • 08:15PMDROP ZONE
  • 10:00PMAUSTIN POWERS: INTERNATIONAL MAN OF MYSTERY
  • 11:30PMMISS SLOANE
  • 08:00PMTHE BRAVE ONE
  • 10:00PMSTAR WARS: EPISODE V - THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK

Schedules are subject to changes.